36 Cars for sale near
Invalid ZIP
- Selection of the controls below will refresh the page with new results
- 25 miles
- 50 miles
- 75 miles
- 100 miles
- 150 miles
- 200 miles
- 250 miles
- 500 miles
- unlimited
36 Cars for sale near Marshall +50 miles
SortFilter
- Buick
- Selection of the controls below will refresh the page with new results
- Most Relevant
- Price High to Low
- Price Low to High
- Distance Near to Far
- Distance Far to Near
- Newest
- Year Newest
- Year Oldest
- Miles Low to High
- Miles High to Low
Featured Sellers

2026 Buick Envista Sport Touring
Description: 2026 Buick Envista Sport Touring FWDECOTEC 1.2L TurboFactory MSRP $31,070$1,200 off MSRP!Complimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks.28/32 City/Highway MPGFeatures:- - 6-Way Manual Driver Seat Adjuster
- - 8-Way Power Driver Seat Adjuster
- - 4-Way Manual Front Passenger Seat Adjuster
1- Sale Price: $29,870
- MSRP $31,070
- New
- 10 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Black
- 3 Cyl.
- 81 Days on site

2027 Buick Enclave Avenir
Description: 2027 Buick Enclave Avenir AWD2.5L DOHCFactory MSRP $67,744$750 off MSRP!Complimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks, AWD. Price includes $750 - Purchase AllowanceFeatures:- - Preferred Equipment Group 1SP
- - Driver 8-Way Power Seat Adjuster
- - Front Passenger 6-Way Power Seat Adjuster
1- Sale Price: $66,994
- MSRP $67,744
- New
- 3 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 4 Cyl.
- 17 Days on site

2027 Buick Enclave Avenir
Description: 2027 Buick Enclave Avenir AWD2.5L DOHCFactory MSRP $67,744$750 off MSRP!Complimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks, AWD. Price includes $750 - Purchase AllowanceFeatures:- - Preferred Equipment Group 1SP
- - Driver 8-Way Power Seat Adjuster
- - Front Passenger 6-Way Power Seat Adjuster
1- Sale Price: $66,994
- MSRP $67,744
- New
- 3 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Gray
- 4 Cyl.
- 19 Days on site

2027 Buick Enclave Avenir
Description: 2027 Buick Enclave Avenir AWD2.5L DOHCFactory MSRP $67,894$750 off MSRP!Complimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks, AWD. Price includes $750 - Purchase AllowanceFeatures:- - Preferred Equipment Group 1SP
- - Driver 8-Way Power Seat Adjuster
- - Front Passenger 6-Way Power Seat Adjuster
1- Sale Price: $67,144
- MSRP $67,894
- New
- 3 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Red
- 4 Cyl.
- 19 Days on site

2027 Buick Enclave Avenir
Description: 2027 Buick Enclave Avenir AWD2.5L DOHCFactory MSRP $68,344$750 off MSRP!Complimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks, AWD. Price includes $750 - Purchase AllowanceFeatures:- - Preferred Equipment Group 1SP
- - Driver 8-Way Power Seat Adjuster
- - Front Passenger 6-Way Power Seat Adjuster
1- Sale Price: $67,594
- MSRP $68,344
- New
- 3 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- White
- 4 Cyl.
- 19 Days on site

2027 Buick Enclave Sport Touring
Description: 2027 Buick Enclave Sport Touring AWD2.5L DOHCFactory MSRP $61,374$750 off MSRP!Complimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks, AWD. Price includes $750 - Purchase AllowanceFeatures:- - Preferred Equipment Group 1SM
- - Driver 8-Way Power Seat Adjuster
- - Front Passenger 6-Way Power Seat Adjuster
1- Sale Price: $60,624
- MSRP $61,374
- New
- 3 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Gray
- 4 Cyl.
- 5 Days on site
Customize your budget
Monthly budget search results are estimated, based on a -month loan term with $ down payment, $ trade-in value, and % APR. Inputs can be personalized using the calculator. Payment calculations are only an estimate and do not include tax, title, or other fees.