40 Cars for sale near
Invalid ZIP
- Selection of the controls below will refresh the page with new results
- 25 miles
- 50 miles
- 75 miles
- 100 miles
- 150 miles
- 200 miles
- 250 miles
- 500 miles
- unlimited
40 Cars for sale near Walnut Grove +50 miles
SortFilter
- Buick
- Selection of the controls below will refresh the page with new results
- Most Relevant
- Price High to Low
- Price Low to High
- Distance Near to Far
- Distance Far to Near
- Newest
- Year Newest
- Year Oldest
- Miles Low to High
- Miles High to Low
Featured Sellers
Real Deals2026 Buick Envista Sport Touring
Description: 2026 Buick Envista Sport Touring FWDECOTEC 1.2L TurboFactory MSRP $29,980$1,200 off MSRP!Complimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks.28/32 City/Highway MPGFeatures:- - 6-Way Manual Driver Seat Adjuster
- - 8-Way Power Driver Seat Adjuster
- - 4-Way Manual Front Passenger Seat Adjuster
1- Sale Price: $28,780
- MSRP $29,980
- New
- 50 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Black
- 3 Cyl.
- 84 Days on site
Real Deals2027 Buick Enclave Avenir
Description: 2027 Buick Enclave Avenir AWD2.5L DOHCFactory MSRP $67,894$750 off MSRP!Complimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks, AWD. Price includes $750 - Purchase AllowanceFeatures:- - Preferred Equipment Group 1SP
- - Driver 8-Way Power Seat Adjuster
- - Front Passenger 6-Way Power Seat Adjuster
1- Sale Price: $67,144
- MSRP $67,894
- New
- 3 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Red
- 4 Cyl.
- 22 Days on site

2021 Buick Enclave Premium Group
Description: This stunning 2021 Buick Enclave Premium Group in White Frost Tricoat offers the perfect blend of sophistication and practicality for families who demand quality. As a one-owner vehicle with no accidents and a clean service record, this three-row SUV delivers exceptional value with low mileage and recent trade-in status. The 3.6L V6 SIDI VVT engine...Features:- - Voice Activated Navigation System
- - 5000lbs Trailering Package
- - Front Mounting License Plate Bracket Package
1- Sale Price: $25,543
- Used
- 65,654 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- White
- 6 Cyl.
- 55 Days on site

2025 Buick Enclave Sport Touring
Description: This stunning 2025 Buick Enclave Sport Touring in Cherry Red Tintcoat delivers refined three-row versatility with modern sophistication. A one-owner recent local trade, this three-row SUV boasts minimal mileage and impeccable care backed by our commitment to quality. Experience premium comfort, advanced technology, and confident all-wheel-drive per...Features:- - Voice Activated Navigation System
- - 5
- - 000 lbs Trailering Package
1- Sale Price: $40,995
- Used
- 29,513 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Red
- 4 Cyl.
- 28 Days on site

2017 Buick Envision Premium I
Description: This stunning 2017 Buick Envision Premium I SUV brings premium features and reliable all-wheel drive performance to your daily drives. Finished in eye-catching Midnight Amethyst Metallic with a refined light neutral interior, this vehicle commands attention on the road.- Local trade with a Buick IntelliLink navigation system and SiriusXM satellite ...Features:- - Buick Interior Protection Package (LPO)
- - Preferred Equipment Group 1SN
- - 7 Speakers
1- Sale Price: $8,917
- Used
- 197,023 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Purple
- 4 Cyl.
- 68 Days on site

2010 Buick Enclave CXL
Description: This 2010 Buick Enclave CXL SUV combines spacious three-row seating with refined comfort and dependable all-wheel drive performance. The white exterior and ebony interior create a sophisticated appearance, while the 3.6L V6 engine delivers responsive power when you need it.- Backup Camera and Remote Start- Sunroof/Moonroof- Bose Sound System- Power...Features:- - Driver Confidence Package
- - Preferred Equipment Group 1XL
- - 6 Speakers
1- Sale Price: $4,900
- Used
- 240,099 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- White
- 6 Cyl.
- 57 Days on site

2016 Buick Encore Premium
Description: This 2016 Buick Encore Premium delivers reliable compact SUV performance with a sleek silver exterior and comfortable ebony interior. With just over 55,000 miles, this locally traded vehicle offers excellent value and proven dependability.- All Wheel Drive- Backup Camera- Leather Seats- Heat Package with Multi-Zone Climate Control- Remote Start- Bo...Features:- - Experience Buick Package
- - Preferred Equipment Group 1SN
- - 7 Speakers
1- Sale Price: $15,900
- Used
- 55,392 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Silver
- 4 Cyl.
- 72 Days on site

2027 Buick Enclave Preferred
Description: 2027 Buick Enclave Preferred FWD2.5L DOHCFactory MSRP $53,410$750 off MSRP!Complimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks, FWD. Price includes $750 - Purchase AllowanceFeatures:- - Driver 8-Way Power Seat Adjuster
- - Front Passenger 6-Way Power Seat Adjuster
- - Driver 4-Way Power Lumbar Seat Adjuster
1- Sale Price: $52,660
- MSRP $53,410
- New
- 3 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- White
- 4 Cyl.
- 5 Days on site

2027 Buick Enclave Sport Touring
Description: 2027 Buick Enclave Sport Touring AWD2.5L DOHCFactory MSRP $61,374$750 off MSRP!Complimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks, AWD. Price includes $750 - Purchase AllowanceFeatures:- - Preferred Equipment Group 1SM
- - Driver 8-Way Power Seat Adjuster
- - Front Passenger 6-Way Power Seat Adjuster
1- Sale Price: $60,624
- MSRP $61,374
- New
- 3 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Gray
- 4 Cyl.
- 8 Days on site
Standard Sellers
Customize your budget
Monthly budget search results are estimated, based on a -month loan term with $ down payment, $ trade-in value, and % APR. Inputs can be personalized using the calculator. Payment calculations are only an estimate and do not include tax, title, or other fees.
