15,498 Cars for sale near
Invalid ZIP
- Selection of the controls below will refresh the page with new results
- 25 miles
- 50 miles
- 75 miles
- 100 miles
- 150 miles
- 200 miles
- 250 miles
- 500 miles
- unlimited
15,498 Cars for sale near Princeton +50 miles
SortFilter
- Selection of the controls below will refresh the page with new results
- Most Relevant
- Price High to Low
- Price Low to High
- Distance Near to Far
- Distance Far to Near
- Newest
- Year Newest
- Year Oldest
- Miles Low to High
- Miles High to Low
Featured Sellers
Just Arrived2010 Honda Accord EXL
Description: 1 OWNER CAR!!! Clean Title!!! No Accidents!!! Here is a beautiful 2010 Honda Accord EX-L. It is in excellent condition interior and exterior. It has clean Black leather seats and interior. It comes with heated seats, power moon-roof, alloy wheels, premium audio system, 6 Disc CD Changer, MP3, Bluetooth. This is a beauty! Drives fantastic. Fun car t...Features:- - ABS Brakes
- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
1- Sale Price: $9,397
- Used
- 156,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Silver
- 6 Cyl.
- 10 Days on site
Just Arrived2014 Volkswagen Passat SE
Description: Here is a beautiful 2014 Volkswagon Passat SE. It is in excellent condition inside and out! The interior has leather seats that are like new condition. It is a fantastic ride and a very sharp looking car. If you are looking for a Passat than you will be extremely happy with this one. It gets great gas mileage at 25-34 MPG which will save you lots o...Features:- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
- - Air Conditioning
1- Sale Price: $9,997
- Used
- 118,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Silver
- 4 Cyl.
- 15 Days on site
Must Go! Special2013 KIA Forte EX
Description: 2 Owner Car! This 2013 Kia Forte EX' is in good overall condition. It has a peppy engine & good build quality relative to price point. It performs well on the road with a tight suspension. It has clean cloth seats and interior. It gets good gas mileage at 27-36 MPG which will save you big money at the gas pumps. This 2013 Kia Forte' drives good and...Features:- - ABS Brakes
- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
1- Sale Price: $5,997
- Used
- 122,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Black
- 4 Cyl.
- 325 Days on site
Must Go! Special2006 Honda Accord EX
Description: 1 OWNER CAR!!! ONLY 84,000 Miles!!! Clean Title! Clean AutoCheck History Report! Here is a beautiful 2 Door Honda Accord EX-L. It is in good condition overall. It has clean leather seats and interior. It is a super fun ride! It gets good gas mileage at 21-30 MPG. It does have stains on the hood. Honda Reliability at it's best! Honda quality will l...Features:- - 6 Disc CD Changer
- - ABS Brakes
- - Active Belts
1- Sale Price: $8,497
- Used
- 84,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Black
- 6 Cyl.
- 15 Days on site
Must Go! Special2015 Nissan Altima 25S Special Edition
Description: 1 OWNER CAR!!! This 2015 Nissan Altima 2.5S is in very good condition both interior and exterior. It has Black comfortable clean leather seats and interior. The car is a sweet ride! It runs and drives great! The Altima offers solid value for your money. It has crisp steering with a peppy engine that will give you all the tools to have a good time. ...Features:- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
- - Air Conditioning
1- Sale Price: $9,497
- Used
- 113,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Silver
- 4 Cyl.
- 61 Days on site
Must Go! Special2009 Subaru Forester 25X PREMIUM
Description: 1 Owner Car!!! Only 136,000 Miles! Clean Title! Clean AutoCheck History Report! This is a 2009 Subaru Forester 2.5 Premium Edition! Subaru lovers will love this ride! It is in very good condition both interior and exterior. It has clean cloth seats and interior. This Forester offers you many options to have a good time with including heated seats, ...Features:- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
- - Air Conditioning
1- Sale Price: $8,997
- Used
- 136,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Red
- 4 Cyl.
- 15 Days on site
Must Go! Special2011 Honda Accord LX
Description: This 2011 Honda Accord LX is in very good condition both interior and exterior. Honda reliability at it's finest. This Accord has 4 brand new tires. It has a comfortable clean cloth interior. It offers a large cargo area in the trunk for hauling or moving or sporting equipment. It gets good gas mileage at 25-34 MPG which will save you big money at ...Features:- - ABS Brakes
- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
1- Sale Price: $8,597
- Used
- 145,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Blue
- 4 Cyl.
- 112 Days on site

2005 Ford Explorer XLT
Description: New tires , specialty tow addition, no issuesFeatures:- - Air Conditioning
- - Cruise Control
- - Tilt Wheel
1- Sale Price: $4,999
- Used
- 100,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 8 Cyl.
- 303 Days on site

2024 Subaru Outback Premium
Description: Purchased brand new and gently driven for about 23 months, with only 21,000 miles. One-owner vehicle, very well maintained, and in excellent condition inside and out. Runs perfectly with no issues at all.Comes with all three original keys and a factory sunshade (windshield sunscreen). Clean, reliable, and ready for its next owner.Selling only b...1- Sale Price: $27,190
- Used
- 20,962 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Blue
- 4 Cyl.
- 53 Days on site
Must Go! Special2016 Dodge Durango Citadel AWD 4dr SUV
Description: If you are looking for a great deal on a loaded up Durango this is the one for you!!! With features like new front brakes, heated and cooled leather seats, heated steering wheel, adaptive cruise control, blind spot monitor, 3 zone automatic climate control, navigation, rear seat entertainment center, 9 speaker 506 watt surround sound, 2nd row bucke...Features:- - 4wd Type - Full Time
- - Abs - 4-Wheel
- - Active Head Restraints - Dual Front
1- Sale Price: $11,349
- Used
- 179,682 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- White
- 8 Cyl.
- 156 Days on site
Better Than Book2015 GMC Sierra 1500 SLT 4x4 4dr Double Cab 65 ft SB
Description: This hard to find Sierra SLT with the All Terrain package is waiting for you. It is loaded with heated leather bucket seats, heated steering wheel, roll up cover, 20 off road wheels with great KO2 tires, Bose stereo, 8 Intellink infotainment with Bluetooth USB and AUX inputs, tow package with integrated trailer brake controller, 2 speed transfer ca...Features:- - 4wd Selector - Electronic Hi-Lo
- - 4wd Type - Part Time W/ On Demand Setting
- - Abs - 4-Wheel
1- Sale Price: $17,349
- Used
- 178,577 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 8 Cyl.
- 66 Days on site
Better Than Book2014 Jeep Wrangler Sport 4x4 2dr SUV
Description: Introducing the ultimate off-road vehicle the 2014 Jeep Wrangler! This rugged and versatile SUV is equipped with a powerful 3.6L V6 engine, delivering a whopping 285 horsepower and 260ft. lbs. of torque. Its impressive capabilities are perfect for conquering any terrain, whether it's rocky mountains or sandy beaches.But the 2014 Jeep Wrangler is no...Features:- - Air Conditioning
- - Black 3-Piece Hard Top
- - Media Center 430 Cd/Dvd/Hdd Radio
1- Sale Price: $13,349
- Used
- 148,777 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 6 Cyl.
- 15 Days on site
Better Than Book2015 RAM 1500 Tradesman 4x4 4dr Quad Cab 63 ft SB Pickup
Description: If you are looking for a great deal on a clean 1 owner truck this is the one. This nice Ram has 20 chrome wheels with brand new tires, tow package, roll up cover, spray in bed liner, the legendary Hemi V8 engine, shift on the fly 4X4, and much more. We have great financing with low monthly payments. Call us now American Auto Sales 651-464-3600.WE N...Features:- - Cloth 40/20/40 Split Bench Seat
- - Trailer Tow Group
- - 4wd Selector - Electronic
1- Sale Price: $13,349
- Used
- 155,195 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 8 Cyl.
- 23 Days on site
Better Than Book2016 Ford F-150 XLT 4x4 4dr SuperCrew 65 ft SB
Description: This clean F-150 will not last long. This truck has the options you want like full crew cab with 6.5' box (very rare), Ford Sync infotainment system with Bluetooth AUX and USB inputs, backup camera, reliable 5.0L coyote V-8 engine, new front brakes, 4 wheel drive with locking rear differential, roll up cover, tow package, running boards, integrate...Features:- - Class Iv Trailer Hitch
- - Sync 3 Communications And Entertainment System
- - Trailer Brake Controller
1- Sale Price: $16,349
- Used
- 166,610 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- White
- 6 Cyl.
- 31 Days on site
Just Arrived2012 Toyota Sequoia Limited 4x4 4dr SUV 57L V8 FFV
Description: If you are looking for a reliable SUV that can haul the family in comfort and style, than look no further than this hard to find Sequoia. This Limited model has heated leather seats, 2nd row bucket seats, power folding 3rd row, Bluetooth, navigation USB and AUX inputs, JBL Synthesis sound system, remote start, power tailgate, backup camera, tow pac...Features:- - 7-Passenger Seating
- - Voice-Activated Touch Screen Dvd Navigation System
- - 4wd Selector - Electronic Hi-Lo
1- Sale Price: $17,349
- Used
- 170,988 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- White
- 8 Cyl.
- 10 Days on site
Just Arrived2015 Chevrolet Suburban LTZ 4x4 4dr SUV
Description: If you are looking for a great deal on a loaded Suburban, than look no further than this low mileage example. We just replaced the water pump and head gasket, transmission replaced at 109k miles, it is ready to haul the whole family in style and comfort. This one has 20 polished wheels with brand new tires, heated and cooled leather seats, heated ...Features:- - 20 X 9 Inch Chrome Wheels
- - 2-Speed Electronic Transfer Case
- - Audio System With Navigation
1- Sale Price: $17,349
- Used
- 135,651 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- -
- 8 Cyl.
- 12 Days on site
Better Than Book2015 Dodge Grand Caravan SE 4dr Mini Van
Description: If you are looking for a minivan that wont break the bank, look no further than the OG. This 1 owner Grand Caravan has been well maintained, has very comfortable cloth seats, Stow-N-Go seating, ice cold air, 3 zone climate control, Bluetooth for phone, AUX input, tow hitch, reliable and efficient 3.6L V-6, and much more. We have financing available...Features:- - Air Conditioning W/ Dual Zone Temp Control
- - Cloth Low-Back Bucket Seats
- - Power Window Group
1- Sale Price: $8,349
- Used
- 148,128 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Blue
- 6 Cyl.
- 2 Days on site

2012 GMC Terrain SLT 2 4dr SUV
Description: WOW!!! You do not come across an inexpensive, loaded SUV with miles like this very often. Be the first one here to snatch this beauty up. This Terrain has all the options like, heated 2 tone leather seats factory Pinoeer 8 speaker stereo, remote start, power tailgate, to package, touch screen infotainment with Bluetooth AUX and USB inputs, backup c...Features:- - Abs - 4-Wheel
- - Airbag Deactivation - Occupant Sensing Passenger
- - Alternator - 120 Amps
1- Sale Price: $10,349
- Used
- 81,865 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Black
- 4 Cyl.
- 65 Days on site
Must Go! Special2018 RAM 1500 Big Horn 4x4 4dr Crew Cab 55 ft SB Pickup
Description: If you are looking for a great deal on a Ram, look no further than this well optioned truck. It has spend most of it's life in salt free states!!! This truck 20 wheels with brand new tires, new fuel pump, heated cloth bucket seats, heated steering wheel, power glass moon roof, towing package with factory trailer brake controller, power sliding rear...Features:- - 4wd Selector - Electronic Hi-Lo
- - 4wd Type - Part Time W/ On Demand Setting
- - Abs - 4-Wheel
1- Sale Price: $15,349
- Used
- 171,557 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 6 Cyl.
- 150 Days on site
Must Go! Special2017 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT Z71 4x4 4dr Crew Cab 58 ft SB
Description: This clean 1 owner rust free Oklahoma Silverado is the one to get. This truck has a new transmission, brand new new tires on factory 20 polish wheels, Z71 off road package, Texas edition package, factory remote start, backup camera, 8 MyLink infotainment system with Apple Carplay Android auto Bluetooth and USB inputs, power seat, spray in bed-liner...Features:- - 4wd Selector - Electronic Hi-Lo
- - 4wd Type - Part Time W/ On Demand Setting
- - Abs - 4-Wheel
1- Sale Price: $19,349
- Used
- 150,412 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Silver
- 8 Cyl.
- 78 Days on site

1997 Ford F-250 LD
Description: 1997 Ford F-250 HD 7.3L Powerstroke Diesel. Purchased from initial owner in 2000. Fifth wheel hitch dual fuel tanks very good condition and stored winters. Well maintained. This is a hard to find truck.Features:- - Air Conditioning
- - Cruise Control
- - Power Locks
1- Sale Price: $27,500
- Used
- 145,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- White
- 8 Cyl.
- 329 Days on site

1985 Nissan 300ZX Base
Description: 1985 Nissan 300ZX, actual miles, factory upholstery, needs to be restored. Stored winters since 1994, runs good, maintenance done yearly and fun to drive w T-Tops. A real driving experience. Could be someone's winter project. No accidents since I bought from friend in 1994. Asking $6,000.00 dollars. If interested call 320-309-4796Features:- - Air Conditioning
- - Bucket Seating
- - Cruise Control
1- Sale Price: $6,000
- Used
- 89,490 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Blue
- 6 Cyl.
- 350 Days on site

2008 Chrysler Aspen Limited
Description: Mineral Gray Metallic Clearcoat 2008 Chrysler Aspen Limited 4WD HEMI 5.7L V8 Multi Displacement 5-Speed Automatic Limited*** BLAINE LOCATION *** 9901 Central Ave. Blaine, MN, 55434 *** (763)-780-1010 ***Alloy Wheels, Remote Start, Leather Seats, Heated Seats, Driver Memory, Tow Package, Backup Camera, Bluetooth, Sunroof/Moonroof, Navigation System,...Features:- - REAR SEAT VIDEO SYSTEM
- - HEATED FRONT SEATS
- - 5-SPEED AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION (STD)
1- Sale Price: $7,138
- Used
- 142,098 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Gray
- 8 Cyl.
- 50 Days on site
Must Go! Special2017 Jeep Wrangler Sport
Description: Black Clearcoat 2017 Jeep Wrangler Sport 4WD 3.6L V6 24V VVT 5-Speed Automatic Sport*** BLAINE LOCATION *** 9901 Central Ave. Blaine, MN, 55434 *** (763)-780-1010 ***Alloy Wheels, Cloth Seats, CD with Aux Input, *****, New Brakes, Hard Top.CARFAX One-Owner.Established in 1975, Bedrock Motors is the Upper Midwest's Largest automobile wholesaler. Sin...Features:- - TIRES P245/75R16 AS OWL
- - SIRIUS SATELLITE RADIO (subscription required)
- - BLACK CLOTH SEATS W/ADJUSTABLE HEAD RESTRAINTS
1- Sale Price: $13,238
- Used
- 164,954 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 6 Cyl.
- 386 Days on site
Just Arrived2017 Jeep Wrangler Sport
Description: Recent Arrival!Firecracker Red Clearcoat 2017 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Sport 4WD 3.6L V6 24V VVT 5-Speed Automatic Unlimited Sport*** BLAINE LOCATION *** 9901 Central Ave. Blaine, MN, 55434 *** (763)-780-1010 ***Alloy Wheels, Keyless Entry, Cloth Seats, Tow Package, Bluetooth, **********, 1-Yr SiriusXM Radio Service, 16 x 7.0 Luxury Styled Steel Whe...Features:- - TIRES P255/75R17 OWL ON/OFF ROAD
- - WHEELS 17 X 7.5 ALUMINUM
- - SIRIUS SATELLITE RADIO (subscription required)
1- Sale Price: $18,988
- Used
- 92,094 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Red
- 6 Cyl.
- 1 Day on site

2018 Jeep Wrangler Sport S
Description: Black Clearcoat 2018 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Sport S 4WD 3.6L V6 24V VVT 8-Speed Automatic Unlimited Sport S*** BLAINE LOCATION *** 9901 Central Ave. Blaine, MN, 55434 *** (763)-780-1010 ***Alloy Wheels, Remote Start, Cloth Seats, Heated Seats, Backup Camera, Bluetooth, **********, 220 Amp Alternator, 3.45 Rear Axle Ratio, 4-Wheel Disc Brakes, 8 Sp...Features:- - 21.5 GALLON FUEL TANK
- - WHEELS 17 X 7.5 TECH SILVER ALUMINUM (STD)
- - BLACK 3-PIECE HARD TOP -inc Freedom Panel Storage Bag Rear Window De...
1- Sale Price: $17,288
- Used
- 131,419 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 6 Cyl.
- 33 Days on site

2020 Dodge Durango GT
Description: Octane Red Pearlcoat 2020 Dodge Durango GT AWD 3.6L V6 24V VVT 8-Speed Automatic GT*** BLAINE LOCATION *** 9901 Central Ave. Blaine, MN, 55434 *** (763)-780-1010 ***Alloy Wheels, Remote Start, Leather Seats, Power Driver Seat, Backup Camera, Bluetooth, Navigation System, 3rd Row Seat, *****, New Brakes, **********, Quick Order Package 2BD GT, 1-Yea...Features:- - ENGINE 3.6L V6 24V VVT UPG I W/ESS (STD)
- - LT FROST BEIGE/BLACK LEATHER TRIMMED BUCKET SEATS -inc #2 Seat Foam ...
- - TRANSMISSION 8-SPEED AUTOMATIC (850RE) (STD)
1- Sale Price: $18,138
- Used
- 120,808 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Red
- 6 Cyl.
- 72 Days on site

2023 Ford Transit T350 HD
Description: Oxford White 2023 Ford Transit-350 Base AWD EcoBoost 3.5L V6 GTDi DOHC 24V Twin Turbocharged 10-Speed Automatic with Overdrive*** BLAINE LOCATION *** 9901 Central Ave. Blaine, MN, 55434 *** (763)-780-1010 ***Keyless Entry, Cloth Seats, Backup Camera, Bluetooth, Power Windows, Power Door Locks, Cruise Control, **********, 3.73 Limited-Slip Axle Rati...Features:- - ENGINE 3.5L ECOBOOST V6 (STD)
- - Turbocharged
- - Locking/Limited Slip Differential
1- Sale Price: $48,488
- Used
- 56,192 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- White
- 6 Cyl.
- 36 Days on site
Must Go! Special2014 Ford F-450 XL
Description: Oxford White 2014 Ford F-450SD XL DRW 4WD Power Stroke 6.7L V8 DI 32V OHV Turbodiesel TorqShift 6-Speed Automatic with Overdrive XL DRW*** BLAINE LOCATION *** 9901 Central Ave. Blaine, MN, 55434 *** (763)-780-1010 ***Tow Package, *** Service Body / Utility Body ***, 11ft L x 5ft H x 8ft W, Cruise Control, HD Vinyl 40/20/40 Split Bench Seat.Clean CA...Features:- - Four Wheel Drive
- - Power Steering
- - ABS
1- Sale Price: $22,138
- Used
- 115,037 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- White
- 8 Cyl.
- 213 Days on site
Just Arrived2011 Buick LaCrosse CXL
Description: Recent Arrival!Carbon Black Metallic 2011 Buick LaCrosse CXL FWD 2.4L 4-Cylinder SIDI DOHC VVT 6-Speed Automatic Electronic with Overdrive CXL*** BLAINE LOCATION *** 9901 Central Ave. Blaine, MN, 55434 *** (763)-780-1010 ***Alloy Wheels, Remote Start, Leather Seats, Heated Seats, Power Driver Seat, Bluetooth, **********, 18 Chrome-Plated Wheels, 18...Features:- - SEATS FRONT BUCKET includes (AJC) 2-way adjustable head restraints (...
- - TRANSMISSION 6-SPEED AUTOMATIC HYDRA-MATIC ELECTRONICALLY CONTROLLE...
- - AUDIO SYSTEM AM/FM/XM STEREO SINGLE DISC CD AND MP3 PLAYER 3.5 mm a...
1- Sale Price: $9,988
- Used
- 73,882 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Black
- 4 Cyl.
- 1 Day on site
Customize your budget
Monthly budget search results are estimated, based on a -month loan term with $ down payment, $ trade-in value, and % APR. Inputs can be personalized using the calculator. Payment calculations are only an estimate and do not include tax, title, or other fees.