9,518 Used cars for sale near
Invalid ZIP
- Selection of the controls below will refresh the page with new results
- 25 miles
- 50 miles
- 75 miles
- 100 miles
- 150 miles
- 200 miles
- 250 miles
- 500 miles
- unlimited
9,518 Used cars for sale near Center City +50 miles
SortFilter
- Used
- Selection of the controls below will refresh the page with new results
- Most Relevant
- Price High to Low
- Price Low to High
- Distance Near to Far
- Distance Far to Near
- Newest
- Year Newest
- Year Oldest
- Miles Low to High
- Miles High to Low
Featured Sellers

2025 Toyota RAV4 XLE
Description: Toyota Certified, CARFAX 1-Owner. XLE trim. EPA 33 MPG Hwy/27 MPG City! Cross-Traffic Alert, Lane Keeping Assist, WiFi Hotspot, All Wheel Drive, Aluminum Wheels, Smart Device Integration. READ MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of benefits designed to make buying-and driving-a vehicle fro...Features:- - All Wheel Drive
- - Power Steering
- - ABS
1- Sale Price: $34,845
- Used
- 32,527 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Silver
- 4 Cyl.
- 8 Days on site
Must Go! Special2024 Toyota RAV4 XLE
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, New Tires, Toyota Certified, CARFAX 1-Owner, Excellent Condition. FUEL EFFICIENT 33 MPG Hwy/27 MPG City! Moonroof, Blind Spot Monitor, Cross-Traffic Alert, Lane Keeping Assist, Aluminum Wheels, All Wheel Drive, CONVENIENCE PACKAGE SEE MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package...Features:- - CONVENIENCE PACKAGE -inc Front Door Smart Key System w/Push Button St...
- - All Wheel Drive
- - Power Steering
1- Sale Price: $31,343
- Used
- 44,498 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Gray
- 4 Cyl.
- 82 Days on site

2025 Toyota RAV4 XLE
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, New Tires, CARFAX 1-Owner, Toyota Certified, Excellent Condition. XLE trim. EPA 33 MPG Hwy/27 MPG City! Brake Actuated Limited Slip Differential, Lane Keeping Assist, WiFi Hotspot, All Wheel Drive, Aluminum Wheels, Smart Device Integration READ MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensi...Features:- - All Wheel Drive
- - Power Steering
- - ABS
1- Sale Price: $34,143
- Used
- 32,590 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Red
- 4 Cyl.
- 51 Days on site

2024 Toyota RAV4 Hybrid XLE
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, FUEL EFFICIENT 38 MPG Hwy/41 MPG City! Toyota Certified, CARFAX 1-Owner, Excellent Condition. Lane Keeping Assist, WiFi Hotspot, Smart Device Integration, Hybrid Fuel, Aluminum Wheels, All Wheel Drive, Non-Smoker vehicle. AND MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of benef...Features:- - All Wheel Drive
- - Power Steering
- - ABS
1- Sale Price: $39,345
- Used
- 6,197 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Gray
- 4 Cyl.
- 24 Days on site

2015 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT
Description: FUEL EFFICIENT 22 MPG Hwy/16 MPG City! Clean. LT trim. Tow Hitch, Onboard Hands-Free Communications System, CD Player, WiFi Hotspot, Four Wheel Drive, Alloy Wheels, TRAILERING PACKAGE, TRANSMISSION, 6-SPEED AUTOMATIC, ELEC... AND MORE!VALUE STATEMENTBEST DEAL IN TOWN! Our vehicles are SAFETY inspected. Minor repairs are completed to ensure a safe m...Features:- - DIFFERENTIAL HEAVY-DUTY LOCKING REAR
- - STEERING COLUMN MANUAL TILT AND TELESCOPING
- - REAR AXLE 3.42 RATIO
1- Sale Price: $18,345
- Used
- 115,271 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Gray
- 8 Cyl.
- 5 Days on site
Better Than Book2024 Nissan Versa S
Description: Gun Metallic exterior and Charcoal interior, S trim. CARFAX 1-Owner. FUEL EFFICIENT 40 MPG Hwy/32 MPG City! Rear Body Air Bag, Wireless Cell Phone Hookup, Cross-Traffic Alert, MP3 Player, iPod/MP3 Input. SEE MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of benefits designed to make buying-and drivin...Features:- - B93 SPLASH GUARDS
- - GUN METALLIC
- - CHARCOAL CLOTH SEAT TRIM
1- Sale Price: $16,345
- Used
- 37,228 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- -
- 4 Cyl.
- 3 Days on site

2017 Toyota Tacoma TRD Off Road
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, Excellent Condition, CARFAX 1-Owner. EPA 23 MPG Hwy/18 MPG City! Heated Seats, NAV, Sunroof, Keyless Start, Four Wheel Drive, Alloy Wheels, Satellite Radio, TOW PACKAGE, PREMIUM & TECHNOLOGY PACKAGE W/JBL AU. Tow Hitch SEE MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of benefit...Features:- - PREMIUM & TECHNOLOGY PACKAGE W/JBL AUDIO -inc Color Keyed Rear Bumper...
- - TOW PACKAGE -inc 4- and 7-pin connector w/converter Class IV Hitch R...
- - ALL WEATHER LINERS & DOOR SILL PROTECTORS
1- Sale Price: $28,643
- Used
- 97,676 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Gray
- 6 Cyl.
- 51 Days on site

2024 Toyota Camry LE
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, Extra Clean. LE trim, Ice Cap exterior and Black interior. EPA 39 MPG Hwy/28 MPG City! MP3 Player, Smart Device Integration, WiFi Hotspot, Apple CarPlay, Alloy Wheels, Lane Keeping Assist, Non-Smoker vehicle. CLICK ME! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of benefits designed ...Features:- - Front Wheel Drive
- - Power Steering
- - ABS
1- Sale Price: $18,846
- Used
- 110,233 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- White
- 4 Cyl.
- 36 Days on site

2025 Toyota Camry LE
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, CARFAX 1-Owner, Toyota Certified, Excellent Condition. LE trim. EPA 50 MPG Hwy/53 MPG City! Blind Spot Monitor, Cross-Traffic Alert, Lane Keeping Assist, Alloy Wheels, Hybrid Fuel, CARPET FLOOR PROTECTION (TMS), WiFi Hotspot READ MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of b...Features:- - CARPET FLOOR PROTECTION (TMS)
- - Front Wheel Drive
- - Power Steering
1- Sale Price: $29,643
- Used
- 13,024 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Red
- 4 Cyl.
- 57 Days on site

2025 Toyota Camry LE
Description: CARFAX 1-Owner. Midnight Black Metallic exterior and BLACK interior, LE trim. FUEL EFFICIENT 50 MPG Hwy/53 MPG City! Lane Keeping Assist, WiFi Hotspot, Smart Device Integration, Hybrid Fuel, Aluminum Wheels, Apple CarPlay AND MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of benefits designed to make...Features:- - Front Wheel Drive
- - Power Steering
- - ABS
1- Sale Price: $26,643
- Used
- 53,482 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Black
- 4 Cyl.
- 54 Days on site

2024 Toyota Camry SE
Description: Toyota Certified, CARFAX 1-Owner. SE trim, Celestial Silver Metallic exterior and BLACK interior. EPA 39 MPG Hwy/28 MPG City! MP3 Player, Smart Device Integration, WiFi Hotspot, Apple CarPlay, Aluminum Wheels, Lane Keeping Assist. SEE MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of benefits designe...Features:- - Front Wheel Drive
- - Power Steering
- - ABS
1- Sale Price: $26,345
- Used
- 55,868 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Silver
- 4 Cyl.
- 3 Days on site

2024 Toyota Grand Highlander Hybrid MAX Limited
Description: CARFAX 1-Owner, Toyota Certified, Excellent Condition. EPA 27 MPG Hwy/26 MPG City! Heated Leather Seats, Nav System, Third Row Seat, Blind Spot Monitor, Premium Sound System, Hands-Free Liftgate, Aluminum Wheels, Quad Bucket Seats CLICK ME! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of benefits designe...Features:- - PANORAMIC VIEW MONITOR
- - Turbocharged
- - All Wheel Drive
1- Sale Price: $55,743
- Used
- 34,422 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- White
- 4 Cyl.
- 53 Days on site

2023 Toyota Tundra Limited
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, New Tires, CARFAX 1-Owner, Excellent Condition. EPA 22 MPG Hwy/17 MPG City! Heated Seats, Navigation, Sunroof, Smart Device Integration, Apple CarPlay, Four Wheel Drive, Bed Liner, Trailer Hitch, HEATED LEATHER STEERING WHEEL. CLICK NOW! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of...Features:- - PREMIUM PACKAGE -inc Towing Package High Grade Full LED Headlamp
- - SPRAY-ON BED LINER (TMS)
- - HEATED LEATHER STEERING WHEEL
1- Sale Price: $51,845
- Used
- 38,310 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- -
- 6 Cyl.
- 30 Days on site

2024 Toyota 4Runner SR5
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, New Tires, Excellent Condition, Toyota Certified, CARFAX 1-Owner. SR5 trim. Blind Spot Monitor, Cross-Traffic Alert, WiFi Hotspot, Hitch, Aluminum Wheels, RIGID RUNNING BOARDS, Four Wheel Drive, Non-Smoker vehicle, New Tires. AND MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of b...Features:- - RIGID RUNNING BOARDS
- - Four Wheel Drive
- - Tow Hitch
1- Sale Price: $38,643
- Used
- 35,989 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Silver
- 6 Cyl.
- 75 Days on site

2024 Toyota 4Runner SR5
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, New Tires, Excellent Condition, CARFAX 1-Owner, Toyota Certified. SR5 trim. Blind Spot Monitor, Cross-Traffic Alert, WiFi Hotspot, Trailer Hitch, Alloy Wheels, RIGID RUNNING BOARDS, Four Wheel Drive, Non-Smoker vehicle, New Tires. AND MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package...Features:- - RIGID RUNNING BOARDS
- - Four Wheel Drive
- - Tow Hitch
1- Sale Price: $38,643
- Used
- 43,275 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 6 Cyl.
- 72 Days on site

2024 Toyota 4Runner TRD Off Road
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, New Tires, TRD Off Road trim. CARFAX 1-Owner, Excellent Condition, Toyota Certified. Blind Spot Monitor, Cross-Traffic Alert, WiFi Hotspot, Hitch, Aluminum Wheels, RIGID RUNNING BOARDS, Four Wheel Drive, Non-Smoker vehicle, New Tires CLICK NOW! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive pac...Features:- - RIGID RUNNING BOARDS
- - Four Wheel Drive
- - Locking/Limited Slip Differential
1- Sale Price: $42,643
- Used
- 44,833 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- -
- 6 Cyl.
- 57 Days on site

2025 Toyota RAV4 Hybrid XLE
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, FUEL EFFICIENT 38 MPG Hwy/41 MPG City! CARFAX 1-Owner, Excellent Condition, Toyota Certified. Moonroof, Cross-Traffic Alert, Lane Keeping Assist, WiFi Hotspot, Aluminum Wheels, Hybrid Fuel, CONVENIENCE PACKAGE, All Wheel Drive CLICK ME! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of ...Features:- - CONVENIENCE PACKAGE -inc Tilt & Slide Moon Roof tilt and slide funct...
- - All Wheel Drive
- - Power Steering
1- Sale Price: $39,346
- Used
- 4,779 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 4 Cyl.
- 32 Days on site

2014 Ford F-150 Stx
Description: 2014 ford f-150 stx 4x4condition goodcylinders 5 cylindersdrive 4wdfuel gasodometer 198,319paint color blacktitle status cleantransmission automatictype pickup-good condition drives smooth-zero rust on all the body and under is pretty clean-clean tittle-windshield has a little crackFeatures:- - Air Conditioning
- - Four Wheel Drive
- - Power Windows
1- Sale Price: $7,400
- Used
- 198,319 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 5 Cyl.
- 199 Days on site

2021 Audi E-tron Premium
Description: 2021 Audi e-tron Premium Outstanding Condition Black on BlackFor sale is a 2021 Audi e-tron Premium in outstanding condition, finished in a sleek Black exterior with a Black interior. This all-electric luxury SUV delivers Audis signature comfort, performance, and cutting-edge technology.Key HighlightsFully electric luxury SUV with smooth, q...Features:- - Air Conditioning
- - Alloy Wheels
- - Bucket Seating
1- Sale Price: $22,900
- Used
- 33,500 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- -
- 160 Days on site
2013 Mercedes-Benz GL-Class GL450
Description: Mercedes-Benz GL450 Exceptional Condition Meticulously MaintainedSelling my Mercedes-Benz GL450 in incredible condition. This vehicle has been meticulously maintained with detailed service records and receipts to prove it. No shortcuts were takeneverything has been done right.All dents have been professionally removed, and the car looks and d...Features:- - Air Conditioning
- - Alloy Wheels
- - Bucket Seating
1- Sale Price: $5,500
- Used
- 205,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 8 Cyl.
- 162 Days on site

2012 INFINITI G37 XS
Description: $14,000 or best offer. 2012 INFINITI G37 XS, Clean and clear title. Low miles and in very good condition inside and out. 3.7L V6 with 330 hp, all wheel drive with the sport package. Sport package gives the car upgraded 19 inch wheels, upgraded brakes, better seats, sport tuned steering, sport tuned suspension, paddle shifters, sportier front bumpe...Features:- - Air Conditioning
- - Alloy Wheels
- - Bucket Seating
1- Sale Price: $14,000
- Used
- 75,900 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 6 Cyl.
- 15 Days on site
Just Arrived2010 Honda Accord EXL
Description: 1 OWNER CAR!!! Clean Title!!! No Accidents!!! Here is a beautiful 2010 Honda Accord EX-L. It is in excellent condition interior and exterior. It has clean Black leather seats and interior. It comes with heated seats, power moon-roof, alloy wheels, premium audio system, 6 Disc CD Changer, MP3, Bluetooth. This is a beauty! Drives fantastic. Fun car t...Features:- - ABS Brakes
- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
1- Sale Price: $9,397
- Used
- 156,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Silver
- 6 Cyl.
- 10 Days on site
Just Arrived2014 Volkswagen Passat SE
Description: Here is a beautiful 2014 Volkswagon Passat SE. It is in excellent condition inside and out! The interior has leather seats that are like new condition. It is a fantastic ride and a very sharp looking car. If you are looking for a Passat than you will be extremely happy with this one. It gets great gas mileage at 25-34 MPG which will save you lots o...Features:- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
- - Air Conditioning
1- Sale Price: $9,997
- Used
- 118,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Silver
- 4 Cyl.
- 15 Days on site
Must Go! Special2015 Nissan Altima 25S Special Edition
Description: 1 OWNER CAR!!! This 2015 Nissan Altima 2.5S is in very good condition both interior and exterior. It has Black comfortable clean leather seats and interior. The car is a sweet ride! It runs and drives great! The Altima offers solid value for your money. It has crisp steering with a peppy engine that will give you all the tools to have a good time. ...Features:- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
- - Air Conditioning
1- Sale Price: $9,497
- Used
- 113,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Silver
- 4 Cyl.
- 61 Days on site
Must Go! Special2013 KIA Forte EX
Description: 2 Owner Car! This 2013 Kia Forte EX' is in good overall condition. It has a peppy engine & good build quality relative to price point. It performs well on the road with a tight suspension. It has clean cloth seats and interior. It gets good gas mileage at 27-36 MPG which will save you big money at the gas pumps. This 2013 Kia Forte' drives good and...Features:- - ABS Brakes
- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
1- Sale Price: $5,997
- Used
- 122,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Black
- 4 Cyl.
- 325 Days on site
Must Go! Special2006 Honda Accord EX
Description: 1 OWNER CAR!!! ONLY 84,000 Miles!!! Clean Title! Clean AutoCheck History Report! Here is a beautiful 2 Door Honda Accord EX-L. It is in good condition overall. It has clean leather seats and interior. It is a super fun ride! It gets good gas mileage at 21-30 MPG. It does have stains on the hood. Honda Reliability at it's best! Honda quality will l...Features:- - 6 Disc CD Changer
- - ABS Brakes
- - Active Belts
1- Sale Price: $8,497
- Used
- 84,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Black
- 6 Cyl.
- 15 Days on site
Must Go! Special2009 Subaru Forester 25X PREMIUM
Description: 1 Owner Car!!! Only 136,000 Miles! Clean Title! Clean AutoCheck History Report! This is a 2009 Subaru Forester 2.5 Premium Edition! Subaru lovers will love this ride! It is in very good condition both interior and exterior. It has clean cloth seats and interior. This Forester offers you many options to have a good time with including heated seats, ...Features:- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
- - Air Conditioning
1- Sale Price: $8,997
- Used
- 136,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Red
- 4 Cyl.
- 15 Days on site
Must Go! Special2011 Honda Accord LX
Description: This 2011 Honda Accord LX is in very good condition both interior and exterior. Honda reliability at it's finest. This Accord has 4 brand new tires. It has a comfortable clean cloth interior. It offers a large cargo area in the trunk for hauling or moving or sporting equipment. It gets good gas mileage at 25-34 MPG which will save you big money at ...Features:- - ABS Brakes
- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
1- Sale Price: $8,597
- Used
- 145,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Blue
- 4 Cyl.
- 112 Days on site

2020 Chevrolet Malibu LS 4dr Sedan
Description: Prior Salvage from minor front end damage Fixed rate and inspected by the stateIntroducing the luxurious and powerful 2020 Chevrolet Malibu LS, the perfect combination of style, comfort, and performance. Whether you're cruising down the highway or navigating through city streets, this sedan will take your driving experience to the next level.With i...Features:- - Abs - 4-Wheel
- - Air Filtration
- - Airbag Deactivation - Occupant Sensing Passenger
1- Sale Price: $11,997
- Used
- 67,569 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Gray
- 4 Cyl.
- 10 Days on site

2014 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LTZ 4x4 4dr Crew Cab 58 ft SB
Description: Prior Salvage from bed damage We replace the bed with a color matching bedIntroducing the 2014 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LTZ - the ultimate combination of style, power, and versatility. This stunning truck is perfect for those who demand the best in both performance and aesthetics.Under the hood, you'll find a powerful 5.3L V8 engine that delivers a...Features:- - 4wd Selector - Electronic Hi-Lo
- - 4wd Type - Part Time W/ On Demand Setting
- - Abs - 4-Wheel
1- Sale Price: $15,997
- Used
- 131,311 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 8 Cyl.
- 10 Days on site
Customize your budget
Monthly budget search results are estimated, based on a -month loan term with $ down payment, $ trade-in value, and % APR. Inputs can be personalized using the calculator. Payment calculations are only an estimate and do not include tax, title, or other fees.