10,198 Used cars for sale near
Invalid ZIP
- Selection of the controls below will refresh the page with new results
- 25 miles
- 50 miles
- 75 miles
- 100 miles
- 150 miles
- 200 miles
- 250 miles
- 500 miles
- unlimited
10,198 Used cars for sale near Plato +50 miles
SortFilter
- Used
- Selection of the controls below will refresh the page with new results
- Most Relevant
- Price High to Low
- Price Low to High
- Distance Near to Far
- Distance Far to Near
- Newest
- Year Newest
- Year Oldest
- Miles Low to High
- Miles High to Low
Featured Sellers
Just Arrived2014 Volkswagen Passat SE
Description: Here is a beautiful 2014 Volkswagon Passat SE. It is in excellent condition inside and out! The interior has leather seats that are like new condition. It is a fantastic ride and a very sharp looking car. If you are looking for a Passat than you will be extremely happy with this one. It gets great gas mileage at 25-34 MPG which will save you lots o...Features:- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
- - Air Conditioning
1- Sale Price: $9,997
- Used
- 118,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Silver
- 4 Cyl.
- 12 Days on site
Just Arrived2010 Honda Accord EXL
Description: 1 OWNER CAR!!! Clean Title!!! No Accidents!!! Here is a beautiful 2010 Honda Accord EX-L. It is in excellent condition interior and exterior. It has clean Black leather seats and interior. It comes with heated seats, power moon-roof, alloy wheels, premium audio system, 6 Disc CD Changer, MP3, Bluetooth. This is a beauty! Drives fantastic. Fun car t...Features:- - ABS Brakes
- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
1- Sale Price: $9,397
- Used
- 156,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Silver
- 6 Cyl.
- 7 Days on site
Must Go! Special2013 KIA Forte EX
Description: 2 Owner Car! This 2013 Kia Forte EX' is in good overall condition. It has a peppy engine & good build quality relative to price point. It performs well on the road with a tight suspension. It has clean cloth seats and interior. It gets good gas mileage at 27-36 MPG which will save you big money at the gas pumps. This 2013 Kia Forte' drives good and...Features:- - ABS Brakes
- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
1- Sale Price: $5,997
- Used
- 122,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Black
- 4 Cyl.
- 322 Days on site
Just Arrived2015 Nissan Altima 25S Special Edition
Description: 1 OWNER CAR!!! This 2015 Nissan Altima 2.5S is in very good condition both interior and exterior. It has Black comfortable clean leather seats and interior. The car is a sweet ride! It runs and drives great! The Altima offers solid value for your money. It has crisp steering with a peppy engine that will give you all the tools to have a good time. ...Features:- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
- - Air Conditioning
1- Sale Price: $9,497
- Used
- 113,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Silver
- 4 Cyl.
- 58 Days on site
Just Arrived2006 Honda Accord EX
Description: 1 OWNER CAR!!! ONLY 84,000 Miles!!! Clean Title! Clean AutoCheck History Report! Here is a beautiful 2 Door Honda Accord EX-L. It is in good condition overall. It has clean leather seats and interior. It is a super fun ride! It gets good gas mileage at 21-30 MPG. It does have stains on the hood. Honda Reliability at it's best! Honda quality will l...Features:- - 6 Disc CD Changer
- - ABS Brakes
- - Active Belts
1- Sale Price: $8,497
- Used
- 84,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Black
- 6 Cyl.
- 12 Days on site
Must Go! Special2005 Honda Civic EX
Description: 1 OWNER CAR!!! Here is a 2005 Honda Civic EX in very good condition both exterior and interior! This Civic has been taken very good care of. Runs and drives great. It has clean cloth seats and interior. Honda reliability at it's best! Honda quality will last you forever. It has a after market Pioneer radio stereo with CD player and remote. Fun car ...Features:- - ABS Brakes
- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
1- Sale Price: $5,997
- Used
- 170,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Gray
- 4 Cyl.
- 90 Days on site
Better Than Book2011 Toyota Yaris Sedan 4 Door
Description: Super clean 2011 Toyota Yaris. Runs and drives great! It is a reasonable, affordable, and safe family or student or first time driver sedan. Many more miles left on this beautiful car. Clean cloth seats and interior. Great transportation at a affordable price. Excellent gas savings getting 29-36 MPG. Clean Title! Clean AutoCheck History Report! No ...Features:- - ABS Brakes
- - Active Belts
- - Active keyless entry
1- Sale Price: $5,497
- Used
- 179,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- White
- 4 Cyl.
- 132 Days on site
Better Than Book2010 Toyota Corolla S
Description: This 2010 Toyota Corolla is the Sport S Model. It is in good condition both interior and exterior. Toyota reliability at its finest. This is the sport version with super cool ground effects. It will save you lots of cash at the gas pump getting 26-35 MPG. Clean cloth seats and interior. It is a fun car to drive. It offers great handling, a well des...Features:- - ABS Brakes
- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
1- Sale Price: $6,897
- Used
- 156,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Silver
- 4 Cyl.
- 145 Days on site
Just Arrived2009 Subaru Forester 25X PREMIUM
Description: 1 Owner Car!!! Only 136,000 Miles! Clean Title! Clean AutoCheck History Report! This is a 2009 Subaru Forester 2.5 Premium Edition! Subaru lovers will love this ride! It is in very good condition both interior and exterior. It has clean cloth seats and interior. This Forester offers you many options to have a good time with including heated seats, ...Features:- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
- - Air Conditioning
1- Sale Price: $8,997
- Used
- 136,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Red
- 4 Cyl.
- 12 Days on site
Must Go! Special2011 Honda Accord LX
Description: This 2011 Honda Accord LX is in very good condition both interior and exterior. Honda reliability at it's finest. This Accord has 4 brand new tires. It has a comfortable clean cloth interior. It offers a large cargo area in the trunk for hauling or moving or sporting equipment. It gets good gas mileage at 25-34 MPG which will save you big money at ...Features:- - ABS Brakes
- - Active Belts
- - Air Bags
1- Sale Price: $8,597
- Used
- 145,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Blue
- 4 Cyl.
- 109 Days on site

2009 Toyota Prius Touring
Description: Clean title, well-maintained hybrid with 263,900 miles. New battery, new head gasket, and new spark plugs, will likely need new tires come winter.The Touring trim comes with leather seating, steering wheel-mounted controls, and the center-mounted display screen. Bonus trailer hitch installed rare on a Prius and great for a small cargo carrier or...Features:- - Air Conditioning
- - Cruise Control
- - Front Wheel Drive
1- Sale Price: $3,999
- Used
- 263,900 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- Gray
- 4 Cyl.
- 13 Days on site
2020 Volvo XC40 T5 Momentum
Description: No smoking, animals or children. Only short trip city driving.Features:- - Air Conditioning
- - Alloy Wheels
- - Cruise Control
1- Sale Price: $26,500
- Used
- 11,350 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Gray
- 4 Cyl.
- 369 Days on site
2016 BMW X6 xDrive35i
Description: Luxury SUV with coupe styling, Very Clean BMW AWD perfect for Minnesota wintersPowerful and smooth 3.0L turbo engine that stands out on the road.Power moon roof, power seats and mirrors with heated seats and all the BMW luxury car featuresCall or text - serious inquires 651.398.191713000or best offerFeatures:- - Air Conditioning
- - Alloy Wheels
- - Cruise Control
1- Sale Price: $13,900
- Used
- 163,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 6 Cyl.
- 276 Days on site

2008 Hummer H3 Base
Description: 2008 Hummer H3 - runs quiet- drives great- very well maintained - 4x4- cold AC & hot heat- Touch screen w/ Bluetooth - garage kept- no rust on the outside or underneath - 2 sets of keys - fresh brake pads and rotors- sunroof - tow hitch on the back - clean title Text Tim 612-251-7135Features:- - Air Conditioning
- - Cruise Control
- - Tilt Wheel
1- Sale Price: $8,000
- Used
- 120,000 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 8 Cyl.
- 90 Days on site
Better Than Book2025 Ford Explorer STLine
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, CARFAX 1-Owner, Excellent Condition. EPA 27 MPG Hwy/20 MPG City! Heated Seats, 3rd Row Seat, Sunroof, Navigation, Smart Device Integration, Premium Sound System, Four Wheel Drive, Turbo Charged, Trailer Hitch, Captains Chairs AND MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of b...Features:- - 2ND ROW CAPTAIN'S CHAIRS W/E-Z ENTRY & ARMREST -inc E-Z entry is manu...
- - PREMIUM PACKAGE -inc 110V/150W AC Power Outlet Replaces the powerpoi...
- - FRONT & 2ND ROWS FLOOR LINERS W/CARPET FLOOR MATS -inc front and 2nd ...
1- Sale Price: $39,345
- Used
- 33,865 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- -
- 4 Cyl.
- 27 Days on site

2021 Toyota RAV4 XLE Premium
Description: CARFAX 1-Owner. FUEL EFFICIENT 33 MPG Hwy/27 MPG City! Heated Seats, Moonroof, Dual Zone A/C, Keyless Start, Brake Actuated Limited Slip Differential, All Wheel Drive, XLE PREMIUM PACKAGE , RADIO AUDIO PLUS & JBL. AND MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of benefits designed to make buying-...Features:- - XLE PREMIUM GRADE WEATHER PACKAGE -inc Wiper Deicer Front Seat Heati...
- - XLE PREMIUM PACKAGE -inc soft grip door trim and aluminum temporary s...
- - XLE PREMIUM GRADE TECHNOLOGY PACKAGE -inc Intelligence Clearance & Ba...
1- Sale Price: $32,345
- Used
- 38,117 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Gray
- 4 Cyl.
- 14 Days on site

2021 Toyota RAV4 Hybrid LE
Description: Toyota Certified. EPA 38 MPG Hwy/41 MPG City! Hybrid LE trim. Lane Keeping Assist, WiFi Hotspot, Brake Actuated Limited Slip Differential, Alloy Wheels, Hybrid Fuel, CARPET MAT PACKAGE (TMS), All Wheel Drive. AND MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of benefits designed to make buying-and d...Features:- - CARPET MAT PACKAGE (TMS) -inc Carpet Cargo Mat Carpet Floor Mats
- - All Wheel Drive
- - Power Steering
1- Sale Price: $31,345
- Used
- 26,223 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 4 Cyl.
- 9 Days on site

2025 Toyota RAV4 XLE
Description: CARFAX 1-Owner, Toyota Certified. FUEL EFFICIENT 33 MPG Hwy/27 MPG City! Ice Cap exterior, XLE trim. Cross-Traffic Alert, Lane Keeping Assist, WiFi Hotspot, All Wheel Drive, Alloy Wheels, Smart Device Integration. CLICK NOW! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of benefits designed to make buying...Features:- - All Wheel Drive
- - Power Steering
- - ABS
1- Sale Price: $34,345
- Used
- 24,169 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- -
- 4 Cyl.
- 9 Days on site

2025 Toyota RAV4 XLE
Description: CARFAX 1-Owner, Toyota Certified. FUEL EFFICIENT 33 MPG Hwy/27 MPG City! Midnight Black Metallic exterior, XLE trim. Cross-Traffic Alert, Lane Keeping Assist, WiFi Hotspot, All Wheel Drive, Alloy Wheels, Smart Device Integration. READ MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of benefits designe...Features:- - All Wheel Drive
- - Power Steering
- - ABS
1- Sale Price: $34,845
- Used
- 27,396 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 4 Cyl.
- 8 Days on site

2025 Toyota RAV4 XLE
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, CARFAX 1-Owner, Toyota Certified, Excellent Condition. FUEL EFFICIENT 33 MPG Hwy/27 MPG City! Brake Actuated Limited Slip Differential, Lane Keeping Assist, WiFi Hotspot, All Wheel Drive, Alloy Wheels, Smart Device Integration CLICK ME! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of ...Features:- - All Wheel Drive
- - Power Steering
- - ABS
1- Sale Price: $35,345
- Used
- 16,689 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- -
- 4 Cyl.
- 13 Days on site

2025 Toyota RAV4 XLE
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, XLE trim. Excellent Condition. FUEL EFFICIENT 33 MPG Hwy/27 MPG City! Brake Actuated Limited Slip Differential, Lane Keeping Assist, WiFi Hotspot, All Wheel Drive, Alloy Wheels, Smart Device Integration, Non-Smoker vehicle CLICK ME! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of bene...Features:- - All Wheel Drive
- - Power Steering
- - ABS
1- Sale Price: $34,143
- Used
- 30,252 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 4 Cyl.
- 44 Days on site
Just Arrived2023 Toyota RAV4 XLE
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, New Tires, CARFAX 1-Owner, Excellent Condition, Toyota Certified. EPA 33 MPG Hwy/27 MPG City! Heated Seats, Sunroof, Cross-Traffic Alert, Blind Spot Monitor, Brake Actuated Limited Slip Differential, Alloy Wheels, All Wheel Drive CLICK NOW! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package...Features:- - CONVENIENCE PACKAGE -inc Front Door Smart Key System w/Push Button St...
- - XLE GRADE WEATHER PACKAGE -inc Front Seat Heating Rain Sensing Front...
- - All Wheel Drive
1- Sale Price: $36,345
- Used
- 15,897 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Gray
- 4 Cyl.
- 8 Days on site

2023 Toyota RAV4 XLE
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, CARFAX 1-Owner, Excellent Condition, Toyota Certified. FUEL EFFICIENT 33 MPG Hwy/27 MPG City! Heated Seats, Moonroof, Cross-Traffic Alert, Blind Spot Monitor, Smart Device Integration, Brake Actuated Limited Slip Differential AND MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of b...Features:- - ROOF RACK CROSS BARS (TMS)
- - CONVENIENCE PACKAGE -inc Front Door Smart Key System w/Push Button St...
- - XLE GRADE WEATHER PACKAGE -inc Front Seat Heating Rain Sensing Front...
1- Sale Price: $34,346
- Used
- 45,253 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- -
- 4 Cyl.
- 29 Days on site

2025 Toyota RAV4 XLE
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, FUEL EFFICIENT 33 MPG Hwy/27 MPG City! Toyota Certified, Excellent Condition, CARFAX 1-Owner. Brake Actuated Limited Slip Differential, Lane Keeping Assist, WiFi Hotspot, All Wheel Drive, Aluminum Wheels, Smart Device Integration AND MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package ...Features:- - All Wheel Drive
- - Power Steering
- - ABS
1- Sale Price: $34,346
- Used
- 31,971 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Red
- 4 Cyl.
- 30 Days on site

2022 Toyota RAV4 XLE
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, CARFAX 1-Owner, Toyota Certified, Excellent Condition. EPA 33 MPG Hwy/27 MPG City! XLE trim. Heated Seats, Sunroof, Brake Actuated Limited Slip Differential, Lane Keeping Assist, Cross-Traffic Alert, WiFi Hotspot, Alloy Wheels CLICK NOW! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of...Features:- - CROSS BARS (TMS)
- - CONVENIENCE PACKAGE -inc Front Door Smart Key System w/Push Button St...
- - XLE GRADE WEATHER PACKAGE -inc Front Seat Heating Rain Sensing Front...
1- Sale Price: $33,646
- Used
- 14,180 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Gray
- 4 Cyl.
- 29 Days on site
Just Arrived2022 Toyota RAV4 XLE
Description: FUEL EFFICIENT 33 MPG Hwy/27 MPG City! CARFAX 1-Owner, Toyota Certified. XLE trim. Sunroof, Blind Spot Monitor, Cross-Traffic Alert, Smart Device Integration, Alloy Wheels, All Wheel Drive, CONVENIENCE PACKAGE, Apple CarPlay SEE MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of benefits designed to m...Features:- - CONVENIENCE PACKAGE -inc Front Door Smart Key System w/Push Button St...
- - All Wheel Drive
- - Power Steering
1- Sale Price: $34,345
- Used
- 16,314 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Gray
- 4 Cyl.
- 5 Days on site

2024 Toyota RAV4 XLE
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, FUEL EFFICIENT 33 MPG Hwy/27 MPG City! Excellent Condition, Toyota Certified. Heated Seats, Moonroof, Lane Keeping Assist, WiFi Hotspot, Smart Device Integration, Brake Actuated Limited Slip Differential, Aluminum Wheels AND MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of benefi...Features:- - WEATHER PACKAGE -inc Front Seat Heating 3 Spoke Leather Heated Steer...
- - ROOF RACK CROSS BARS (TMS)
- - CONVENIENCE PACKAGE -inc Front Door Smart Key System w/Push Button St...
1- Sale Price: $35,346
- Used
- 10,265 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Silver
- 4 Cyl.
- 40 Days on site

2020 Ford Fusion SE
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, New Tires, New Rear Brakes, FUEL EFFICIENT 34 MPG Hwy/23 MPG City! Extra Clean. SE trim. Blind Spot Monitor, Cross-Traffic Alert, Lane Keeping Assist, WiFi Hotspot, Turbo Charged, TRANSMISSION 6-SPEED AUTOMATIC, EQUIPMENT GROUP 151A. AND MORE! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive pack...Features:- - ENGINE 1.5L ECOBOOST (STD)
- - Turbocharged
- - Front Wheel Drive
1- Sale Price: $16,445
- Used
- 57,623 Mi.
- Automatic
- FWD
- -
- 4 Cyl.
- 19 Days on site
Must Go! Special2019 Toyota Tacoma TRD Sport
Description: Non-Smoker vehicle, Excellent Condition. TRD Sport trim. FUEL EFFICIENT 22 MPG Hwy/18 MPG City! Navigation, Smart Device Integration, Brake Actuated Limited Slip Differential, Alloy Wheels, Four Wheel Drive, TRD SPORT PACKAGE (PY), Trailer Hitch CLICK NOW! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a complete and comprehensive package of ...Features:- - ALL WEATHER FLOOR LINER & DOOR SILL PROTECTOR PKG -inc Door Sill Prot...
- - TRD SPORT PACKAGE (PY) -inc leather shift lever and knob Sport grade...
- - Four Wheel Drive
1- Sale Price: $36,143
- Used
- 53,114 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Gray
- 6 Cyl.
- 2697 Days on site
Better Than Book2025 Toyota Tundra 1794 Edition
Description: Serviced here, Non-Smoker vehicle, Originally bought here, Excellent Condition, CARFAX 1-Owner. Heated Leather Seats, Sunroof, NAV, Premium Sound System, Four Wheel Drive, Bed Liner, Alloy Wheels, POWER RUNNING BOARDS, 1794 GRADE PACKAGE, NON-SKID SPRAY-ON BED LINER (TMS), Tow Hitch CLICK ME! DISCOVER THE LUTHER ADVANTAGEThe Luther Advantage is a c...Features:- - NON-SKID SPRAY-ON BED LINER (TMS)
- - HEAD UP DISPLAY (HUD)
- - POWER RUNNING BOARDS -inc power deck step and step cover
1- Sale Price: $60,346
- Used
- 24,345 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Gray
- 6 Cyl.
- 29 Days on site
Customize your budget
Monthly budget search results are estimated, based on a -month loan term with $ down payment, $ trade-in value, and % APR. Inputs can be personalized using the calculator. Payment calculations are only an estimate and do not include tax, title, or other fees.