16 Cars for sale near
Invalid ZIP
- Selection of the controls below will refresh the page with new results
- 25 miles
- 50 miles
- 75 miles
- 100 miles
- 150 miles
- 200 miles
- 250 miles
- 500 miles
- unlimited
16 Cars for sale near Redwood Falls +50 miles
SortFilter
- Buick
- Enclave
- Selection of the controls below will refresh the page with new results
- Most Relevant
- Price High to Low
- Price Low to High
- Distance Near to Far
- Distance Far to Near
- Newest
- Year Newest
- Year Oldest
- Miles Low to High
- Miles High to Low
Featured Sellers
Real Deals2026 Buick Enclave Avenir
Description: 2026 Buick Enclave Avenir AWD2.5L DOHCFactory MSRP $67,505$4,178 off MSRP!Complimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks, AWD. Price includes $1250 - Purchase AllowanceFeatures:- - Preferred Equipment Group 1SP
- - Driver 8-Way Power Seat Adjuster
- - Front Passenger 6-Way Power Seat Adjuster
1- Sale Price: $63,327
- MSRP $67,505
- New
- 89 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Gray
- 4 Cyl.
- 30 Days on site
Real Deals2027 Buick Enclave Avenir
Description: 2027 Buick Enclave Avenir AWD2.5L DOHCFactory MSRP $67,744$750 off MSRP!Complimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks, AWD. Price includes $750 - Purchase AllowanceFeatures:- - Preferred Equipment Group 1SP
- - Driver 8-Way Power Seat Adjuster
- - Front Passenger 6-Way Power Seat Adjuster
1- Sale Price: $66,994
- MSRP $67,744
- New
- 5 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 4 Cyl.
- 23 Days on site

2025 Buick Enclave Preferred
Description: Meet this sharp 2025 Buick Enclave Preferred in Ocean Blue Metallic, a one-owner family SUV ready to deliver comfort and capability for the road ahead. With just over 42,000 miles and a clean service record, this well-maintained three-row cruiser combines practical seating for seven with genuine reliability. The spacious interior features ebony sea...Features:- - Voice Activated Navigation System
- - 5
- - 000 lbs Trailering Package
1- Sale Price: $35,995
- Used
- 42,335 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Blue
- 4 Cyl.
- 25 Days on site
Real Deals2027 Buick Enclave Avenir
Description: 2027 Buick Enclave Avenir AWD2.5L DOHCFactory MSRP $67,744$750 off MSRP!Complimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks, AWD. Price includes $750 - Purchase AllowanceFeatures:- - Preferred Equipment Group 1SP
- - Driver 8-Way Power Seat Adjuster
- - Front Passenger 6-Way Power Seat Adjuster
1- Sale Price: $66,994
- MSRP $67,744
- New
- 4 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Gray
- 4 Cyl.
- 25 Days on site
Real Deals2027 Buick Enclave Avenir
Description: 2027 Buick Enclave Avenir AWD2.5L DOHCFactory MSRP $68,239$750 off MSRP!Complimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks, AWD. Price includes $750 - Purchase AllowanceFeatures:- - Preferred Equipment Group 1SP
- - Driver 8-Way Power Seat Adjuster
- - Front Passenger 6-Way Power Seat Adjuster
1- Sale Price: $67,489
- MSRP $68,239
- New
- 10 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Blue
- 4 Cyl.
- 46 Days on site

2024 Buick Enclave Essence
Description: 2024 Buick Enclave Essence AWD 3.6L V6 SIDI VVTComplimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks, AWD.CARFAX One-Owner.Come visit from Sioux Falls, Mankato, Montevideo, Willmar, New Ulm, Granite Falls, or further away! And Ask about our Free Oil For Life Program!See more at www.krusemotors.com!Features:- - 5
- - 000 lbs Trailering Package
- - Front Mounting License Plate Bracket Package
1- Sale Price: $31,044
- Used
- 68,295 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Blue
- 6 Cyl.
- 42 Days on site
Real Deals2027 Buick Enclave Avenir
Description: 2027 Buick Enclave Avenir AWD2.5L DOHCFactory MSRP $67,894$750 off MSRP!Complimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks, AWD. Price includes $750 - Purchase AllowanceFeatures:- - Preferred Equipment Group 1SP
- - Driver 8-Way Power Seat Adjuster
- - Front Passenger 6-Way Power Seat Adjuster
1- Sale Price: $67,144
- MSRP $67,894
- New
- 5 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Red
- 4 Cyl.
- 25 Days on site
Real Deals2027 Buick Enclave Avenir
Description: 2027 Buick Enclave Avenir AWD2.5L DOHCFactory MSRP $68,344$750 off MSRP!Complimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks, AWD. Price includes $750 - Purchase AllowanceFeatures:- - Preferred Equipment Group 1SP
- - Driver 8-Way Power Seat Adjuster
- - Front Passenger 6-Way Power Seat Adjuster
1- Sale Price: $67,594
- MSRP $68,344
- New
- 10 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- White
- 4 Cyl.
- 25 Days on site
Real Deals2027 Buick Enclave Avenir
Description: 2027 Buick Enclave Avenir AWD2.5L DOHCFactory MSRP $68,239$750 off MSRP!Complimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks, AWD. Price includes $750 - Purchase AllowanceFeatures:- - Preferred Equipment Group 1SP
- - Driver 8-Way Power Seat Adjuster
- - Front Passenger 6-Way Power Seat Adjuster
1- Sale Price: $67,489
- MSRP $68,239
- New
- 10 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Green
- 4 Cyl.
- 45 Days on site
Real Deals2026 Buick Enclave Sport Touring
Description: Introducing the 2026 Buick Enclave Sport Touring - a sophisticated and versatile SUV that's poised to elevate your driving experience. With its sleek black exterior and a host of premium features, this Enclave is designed to surpass your expectations and deliver unparalleled comfort and convenience.- 3rd Row Seat- 7 Passenger Seating- Apple / Andro...Features:- - Voice Activated Navigation System
- - Front Mounting License Plate Bracket Package
- - Power Package
1- Sale Price: $57,524
- MSRP $61,774
- New
- 11 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Black
- 4 Cyl.
- 416 Days on site

2025 Buick Enclave Sport Touring
Description: This stunning 2025 Buick Enclave Sport Touring in Cherry Red Tintcoat delivers refined three-row versatility with modern sophistication. A one-owner recent local trade, this three-row SUV boasts minimal mileage and impeccable care backed by our commitment to quality. Experience premium comfort, advanced technology, and confident all-wheel-drive per...Features:- - Voice Activated Navigation System
- - 5
- - 000 lbs Trailering Package
1- Sale Price: $40,995
- Used
- 29,513 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Red
- 4 Cyl.
- 31 Days on site

2010 Buick Enclave CXL
Description: This 2010 Buick Enclave CXL SUV combines spacious three-row seating with refined comfort and dependable all-wheel drive performance. The white exterior and ebony interior create a sophisticated appearance, while the 3.6L V6 engine delivers responsive power when you need it.- Backup Camera and Remote Start- Sunroof/Moonroof- Bose Sound System- Power...Features:- - Driver Confidence Package
- - Preferred Equipment Group 1XL
- - 6 Speakers
1- Sale Price: $4,900
- Used
- 240,099 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- White
- 6 Cyl.
- 60 Days on site

2027 Buick Enclave Preferred
Description: 2027 Buick Enclave Preferred AWD2.5L DOHCFactory MSRP $53,410$750 off MSRP!Complimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks, AWD. Price includes $750 - Purchase AllowanceFeatures:- - Preferred Equipment Group 1SD
- - Driver 8-Way Power Seat Adjuster
- - Front Passenger 6-Way Power Seat Adjuster
1- Sale Price: $52,660
- MSRP $53,410
- New
- 3 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- White
- 4 Cyl.
- 8 Days on site

2023 Buick Enclave Essence
Description: 2023 Buick Enclave Essence AWD 3.6L V6 SIDI VVTComplimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks, AWD.Come visit from Sioux Falls, Mankato, Montevideo, Willmar, New Ulm, Granite Falls, or further away! And Ask about our Free Oil For Life Program!See more at www.krusemotors.com!Features:- - Preferred Equipment Group 1SL
- - 3.49 Axle Ratio
- - 18 IN Aluminum Wheels
1Call For Price- Used
- 33,270 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- White
- 6 Cyl.
- 1 Day on site

2027 Buick Enclave Sport Touring
Description: 2027 Buick Enclave Sport Touring AWD2.5L DOHCFactory MSRP $61,374$750 off MSRP!Complimentary Pick Up and Delivery Service, Mobile Service Available, Complimentary Alignment Checks, AWD. Price includes $750 - Purchase AllowanceFeatures:- - Preferred Equipment Group 1SM
- - Driver 8-Way Power Seat Adjuster
- - Front Passenger 6-Way Power Seat Adjuster
1- Sale Price: $60,624
- MSRP $61,374
- New
- 3 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Gray
- 4 Cyl.
- 11 Days on site
2018 Buick Enclave Avenir
Description: This 2018 Buick Enclave Avenir combines luxury and practicality in a sophisticated gray exterior with rich chestnut interior. A local, one-owner trade, this AWD SUV is equipped to handle any adventure with refined comfort and advanced technology throughout.- Avenir Technology Package with Navigation System- Adaptive Full-Speed Cruise Control with S...Features:- - Navigation System
- - 5000lbs Trailering Package
- - Avenir Package
1- Sale Price: $20,900
- Used
- 83,136 Mi.
- Automatic
- 4WD-AWD
- Gray
- 6 Cyl.
- 2 Days on site
Customize your budget
Monthly budget search results are estimated, based on a -month loan term with $ down payment, $ trade-in value, and % APR. Inputs can be personalized using the calculator. Payment calculations are only an estimate and do not include tax, title, or other fees.